Markt Tüßling

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kommunalwahl 2020 MGR, Markt Tüßling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:51:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.291 44,0 %
Grüne 4.626 18,0 %
SPD 3.851 15,0 %
FW 5.921 23,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.649 -
Wähler 1.693 63,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 21 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 25.689 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kommunalwahl 2020 MGR, Markt Tüßling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:51:06

Gewählter Partei
Rollig Tobias CSU
Ludwig Hans CSU
Zipfer Josef CSU
Gratzl Franz CSU
Huber-Palazzo Claudia CSU
Ernst Andreas CSU
Giglberger Carolin CSU
Hausmann Reinhard Grüne
Scheffel Matthias Grüne
Kastenbauer Josef Grüne
Zeltsperger Thomas SPD
Liebwein Lothar SPD
Wittich Helmuth FW
Volpert Udo FW
Müller Karl FW
Wimmer Johannes FW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rollig Tobias 1 2.020
2 Zipfer Josef 3 1.160
3 Ludwig Hans 2 1.476
4 Gratzl Franz 4 969
5 Huber-Palazzo Claudia 5 921
6 Völkl Patrick 13 338
7 Donislreiter Christian 11 450
8 Perschl Markus 8 511
9 Giglberger Carolin 7 653
10 Ernst Andreas 6 680
11 Mayer Maria 12 369
12 Steiner Franz 10 454
13 Schuhbeck Thomas 9 468
14 Osenstetter Markus 15 286
15 Blümel Stefan 14 333
16 Wetz Bernhard 16 203

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hausmann Reinhard 1 960
2 Scheffel Matthias 2 788
3 Danzer Christine 4 364
4 Kastenbauer Josef 3 576
5 Deckinger-Schiller Christine 9 162
6 Hausmann Valentin 5 251
7 Mayer-Eder Adelheid 13 155
8 Eder Gunter 7 170
9 Wetzl-Albers Gabriele 6 205
10 Hein Jakob 7 170
11 Starnecker-Wimmer Eva 10 160
12 Stöhr Roman 11 157
13 Beck-Stöhr Ulrike 14 126
14 Michel Torsten 16 103
15 Hollinger Monika 11 157
16 Specht Cornelia 15 122

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Liebwein Lothar 2 557
2 Ludwig Alexandra 3 532
3 Zeltsperger Thomas 1 603
4 Schaumeier Maria 4 285
5 Hinterleitner Maximilian 5 260
6 Schallmoser Monika 6 226
7 Pichlmeier Martin 10 160
8 Wimberger Ulrike 7 213
9 Gerhart Dominic 9 172
10 Mohr Swetlana 13 129
11 Saller Josef 8 176
12 Luginger Sandra 16 64
13 Arnold Christian 12 141
14 Wittmann Rainer 14 111
15 Luginger Franz 15 72
16 Wimberger Robert 11 150

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wittich Helmuth 1 1.090
2 Volpert Udo 2 903
3 Müller Karl 3 520
4 Pfandl Annelies 9 298
5 Wimmer Johannes 4 409
6 Schuhbeck Helmut 5 381
7 Perschl Stefan 7 321
8 Henghuber Stefan 9 298
9 Wittmann Alexander 6 330
10 Salzinger Josef 8 301
11 Rausch Manfred 13 204
12 Müller Luise 11 256
13 Eisenhardt Volker 14 155
14 Bräu Robert 15 125
15 Meixner Thomas 12 206
16 Maiterth Konrad 16 124

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei